Prize of HCMC piano competition 2018

Group 2 - Category A

FULL NAME BIRTH DAY COME FROM PRIZE
AK09 Nguyễn Vũ Diệu Anh 31.08.2011 Bình Thạnh/TP. HCM FIRST PRIZE
AK08 Đặng Bá Minh Quân 15.07.2012 Gò Vấp/ TP. HCM FIRST PRIZE
AK07 Nguyễn Trần Quốc Thắng 06.05.2011 Gò Vấp/ TP. HCM THIRD PRIZE
AK04 Trần Lý Mai Phương 29.03.2011 Quận 8/ TP. HCM HONORABLE PRIZE
AK05 Nguyễn Đức Hiếu Hạnh 28.12.2011 Quận 7/ TP. HCM HONORABLE PRIZE
AK12 Lương Long Giang 26.03.2012 Nha Trang/Khánh Hòa HONORABLE PRIZE

Group 2 - Category B

FULL NAME BIRTH DAY COME FROM PRIZE
BK27 Lê Tuệ Minh 30.08.2007 Hà Đông/Hà Nội FIRST PRIZE
BK04 Trần Nhật Nguyên Khuê 03.11.2009 Tân Bình/TP. HCM SECOND PRIZE
BK06 Nguyễn Nam Khánh 13.09.2008 Quận 4/TP. HCM THIRD PRIZE
BK10 Lê Phương Ngọc Bảo 15.02.2007 Đống Đa/Hà Nội THIRD PRIZE
BK02 Ngô Quốc Khánh 02.09.2007 TP. Huế HONORABLE PRIZE
BK11 Nguyễn Bảo Nghi Anh 22.03.2009 Bình Thạnh/TP. HCM HONORABLE PRIZE
BK26 Nguyễn Phan Quỳnh Nhi 11.05.2007 Quận 10/TP.HCM HONORABLE PRIZE
BK34 Huỳnh Lê Khương 15.03.2008 Quận 3/TP. HCM HONORABLE PRIZE

Group 2 - Category C

FULL NAME BIRTH DAY COME FROM PRIZE
CK01 Bónis, Kozák - Sólyom 01.06.2004 Budapest/Hungary FIRST PRIZE
CK08 Đỗ Hiền An 13.09.2004 Bách Khoa/Hà Nội THIRD PRIZE
CK18 Phạm Trần Khánh Vũ 16.08.2003 Tân Phú/TP. HCM THIRD PRIZE
CK19 Park Chu Mi 05.05.2005 Quận 7/TP. HCM HONORABLE PRIZE
CK01 Bónis, Kozák - Sólyom 01.06.2004 Budapest/Hungary BÉLA BARTÓK PRIZE

Group 2 - Category D

FULL NAME BIRTH DAY COME FROM PRIZE
DK01 Bùi Tôn Anh Thoại 29.12.1996 Gò Vấp/TP. HCM THIRD PRIZE
DK03 Nguyễn Đình Phước Thịnh 28.03.1999 Tân Bình/TP. HCM THIRD PRIZE
DK05 Ngô Trần Minh Phương 20.06.2001 Quận 7/TP. HCM HONORABLE PRIZE

Group 1 - Category A

FULL NAME BIRTH DAY COME FROM PRIZE
AC07 Dương Hồng Phúc 25.05.2007 Bình Thạnh/TP. HCM FIRST PRIZE
AC08 Đào Quang Linh 24.12.2007 Thanh Xuân/Hà Nội THIRD PRIZE
AC01 Trần Mỹ Kim Châu 17.03.2008 Quận 7/TP. HCM THIRD PRIZE
AC03 Nguyễn Tường Vy 23.12.2007 Quận 1/TP. HCM THIRD PRIZE
AC02 Nguyễn Ngọc Đan Lê 28.08.2007 Thanh Xuân/Hà Nội HONORABLE PRIZE

Group 1 - Category B

FULL NAME BIRTH DAY COME FROM PRIZE
BC03 Ji Yeon Lee 14.04.2003 Seooul/Korea FIRST PRIZE
BC07 Đào Vũ Nhiên Hương 28.04.2003 Gò Vấp/TP. HCM THIRD PRIZE
BC08 Nguyễn Hoàng Vân 19.03.2006 Quận 8/TP. HCM THIRD PRIZE
BC02 Vương Minh Tâm 06.04.2004 Đống Đa/ Hà Nội HONORABLE PRIZE

Group 1 - Category C

FULL NAME BIRTH DAY COME FROM PRIZE
CC02 Đoàn Trần Thủy Tiên 08.01.2002 Quận 7/TP. HCM THIRD PRIZE
CC03 Yujin Song 12.4.2002 Seoul/Korean THIRD PRIZE
CC04 Bùi Vũ Nguyệt Minh 16.11.2000 Quận 5/ TP. HCM THIRD PRIZE
CC01 Đỗ Nguyễn Anh Thư 19.02.2002 Quận 10/TP. HCM BÉLA BARTÓK PRIZE

Group 1 - Category D

FULL NAME BIRTH DAY COME FROM PRIZE
DC03 Jee Hwan Kim 1997 Seoul/Korea SECOND PRIZE
DC04 Chan Woo Lee 1994 Seoul/Korea HONORABLE PRIZE